Naveha White

NCIC# M248176053

Missing Since: November 17, 2024

Woodland Hills, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Naveha was last seen on November 17, 2024. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-323-568-4800

NCMEC: 2041240