Missing Since: January 2, 2025

Lockhart, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Ramani. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Caldwell County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-512-398-6777

NCMEC: 2041196