Missing Since: January 3, 2025
Bellville, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Ohio may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Richland County Sheriff's Office (Ohio) 1-419-524-2412
NCMEC: 2040663