Missing Since: December 31, 2024
Bartow, FL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Elana may stay in the local area or she may travel to Miami or Winter Springs, Florida.

Bartow Police Department (Florida) 1-863-534-5034
NCMEC: 2040386
Bartow, FL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2040386