Missing Since: December 19, 2024
Springfield, MA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Sanaya may still be in the local area or she may travel to Connecticut or New York. She has a tattoo of a rose on her hand and a tattoo of "Luis" written in red cursive on the underside of her wrist.

Springfield Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-413-787-6300
NCMEC: 2039426