Missing Since: December 11, 2024
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Jeffrey may be in the company of a female juvenile. They may still be in the local area or may travel to Phoenix, Arizona. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Mesa Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-644-2211
NCMEC: 2038855