Missing Since: December 6, 2024

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 0 Years Old

Female

Makayla and Kamiyah may still be in the local area. Makayla has a tattoo on her right arm. Makayla's hair may be styled in colored braids.

Associated Child

Makayla Ciera Smith

NCIC# M968154723

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Extra Photos

Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-545-2677

NCMEC: 2038601