Missing Since: December 5, 2024

Hanford, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Isabella. Her nose is pierced. Isabella may dye her hair.

Extra Photos

Hanford Police Department (California) 1-559-585-2540

NCMEC: 2038391