Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: December 4, 2024

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Elizabeth. She may be in the company of an adult male.

Extra Photos

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4221

NCMEC: 2038314