Missing Since: October 15, 2024
Centralia, IL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Daviryan. He may still be in the local area. Daviryan's left ear is pierced.

Extra Photos

Centralia Police Department (Illinois) 1-618-533-7602
NCMEC: 2037200