MISSING
Curtis Allen Taylor
NCIC# M948086008
Missing Since: July 28, 2024
St. Louis, MO
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Curtis may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in Missouri.
St. Louis County Police Department (Missouri) 1-636-529-8210
NCMEC: 2037135