Missing Since: November 9, 2024
Fort Worth, TX
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kaylee. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Fort Worth Police Department (Texas) 1-817-938-4222
NCMEC: 2036423