Missing Since: October 16, 2024
College Place, WA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Nattalie may travel to Kennewick, Pasco, or Richland, WA. Her hair may be dyed blue and black. Nattalie may have her septum, both nostrils, and lip pierced. She may be in need of medical attention.

College Place Police Department (Washington) 1-509-394-8550
NCMEC: 2036147