Missing Since: April 20, 2024
Worcester, MA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Makeda. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Harlem, New York. Makeda has a tattoo on her hand. She may go by the name Keda.

Extra Photos

Worcester Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-799-8606
NCMEC: 2034786