Missing Since: October 15, 2024

Crystal City, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Chloe. She may travel to Springfield or St. Louis City, Missouri or she may travel out of state. Chloe has her septum pierced. She has a tattoo on her left forearm and a tattoo of a spiderweb on her right leg.

Extra Photos

Crystal City Police Department (Missouri) 1-636-937-4601

NCMEC: 2034244