Missing Since: August 31, 2024

Orlando, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

The photos shown are of Caelynn . She may still be in the local area. Caelynn may use the alias name Alex. She dyes her hair frequently and has a small Saturn tattoo on her wrist. Caelynn has noticeable scars on her arms and legs.

Extra Photos

Orange County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-407-836-4357

NCMEC: 2034194