Missing Since: February 6, 2024
Guyton, GA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Leilani was last seen on February 6, 2024. She may be in the company of her mother, Kaylauni French, and three other juveniles.

suspect
NCIC# W414391434

Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female

Myrtle Point Police Department (Oregon) 1-541-269-8911
NCMEC: 2033790