London Star Richie

NCIC# M208079845

Missing Since: September 20, 2024

Orangevale, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of London. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Rosemont or Rancho Cordova, CA.

Extra Photos

Sacramento County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-916-874-5115

NCMEC: 2033182