Jayla Cardwell

NCIC# M378062469

Missing Since: September 28, 2024

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Jayla may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was in a twist style.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-3220

NCMEC: 2032848