MISSING
Shaun Michael Loyer
NCIC# M468134367
Missing Since: September 7, 2024
San Clemente, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Shaun may travel to Irvine, California. He may be in the need of medical attention.
Orange County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-714-647-7000
NCMEC: 2031946