Missing Since: September 11, 2024

Springfield, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jerelynn. She may still be in the local area. Jerelynn's hair may be cut short and dyed. She may go by the name Jay.

Extra Photos

Springfield Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-413-787-6300

NCMEC: 2031395