Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Isaiah Jesus Rico

NCIC# M028096230

Missing Since: August 15, 2024

Cumming, GA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Isaiah was last seen August 15, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Forsyth County Sheriff's Office (GA) (770) 781-3087

NCMEC: 2029388