Joeseph Renteria

NCIC# M157961271

Missing Since: June 28, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Joeseph may in the company of an adult female. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Hemet or San Jacinto, California. Joeseph has a light mustache. He may go by the name Jackson.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-213-974-8000

NCMEC: 2027720