Missing Since: June 18, 2024
Clarksville, TN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Qhiniya was last seen on June 18, 2024. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Alabama or South Carolina. Qhiniya may go by the name Niya or Q.

Clarksville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-931-552-1011
NCMEC: 2024686