Missing Since: July 19, 2021
Rahway, NJ
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Female
Christian and Camila were last seen on July 19, 2021. They may be in the company of their mother.

Missing Since: July 19, 2021
Rahway, NJ
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male

Union County Sheriff's Office (New Jersey) 1-213-219-8840
NCMEC: 2024406