Missing Since: May 4, 2024

Pevely, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Mckendry may be in the local area or may travel to Branson, Saint Louis, or Springfield, Missouri. Mckendry's nose is pierced and she has tattoos on her left forearm and wrist.

Pevely Police Department (Missouri) 1-636-475-5301

NCMEC: 2020311