Cassidy Haymore

NCIC# M157812351

Missing Since: March 24, 2024

Greenville, NC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Cassidy. She may stay in the local area or may travel to other cities in North Carolina.

Extra Photos

Pitt County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-252-830-4141

NCMEC: 2020129