Missing Since: April 25, 2024

French Camp, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Alexander was last seen on April 25, 2024. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada or Los Angeles, California.

San Joaquin County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-209-468-4400

NCMEC: 2020058