Gavin Lee Mcleod

NCIC# M557881002

Missing Since: May 2, 2024

Salisbury, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Gavin may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in North Carolina. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Salisbury Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-638-5333

NCMEC: 2020015