Missing Since: May 1, 2024

Nevada, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Gracelyn. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Mindenmines, Missouri.

Extra Photos

Vernon County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-417-283-4400

NCMEC: 2019954