Journie Lagrone

NCIC# M897851552

Missing Since: April 13, 2024

Hampton, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Journie may travel to Clarkston, Georgia. Her ears are pierced and she has a tattoo or a rose on her arm.

LoveJoy Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-471-2304

NCMEC: 2019789