Missing Since: April 26, 2024

Snellville, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Malik may travel to Douglasville, Georgia or Austell, Georgia. When he was last seen, he had dreadlocks with red tips. Malik has a tattoo on his left hand of the name Trey.

DeKalb County Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-294-2911

NCMEC: 2019691