Kedin Russell

NCIC# M887907344

Missing Since: April 26, 2024

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Kedin was last seen on April 26, 2024. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Lawrenceburg, Tennessee.

Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-545-2677

NCMEC: 2019674