Kayla Yarbrough

NCIC# M077852475

Missing Since: April 10, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kayla. Her nose is pierced and she has multiple tattoos.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-820-6700

NCMEC: 2019400