Missing Since: April 12, 2024

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kaia may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in the state of Illinois.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000

NCMEC: 2019307