Mercedez Goff

NCIC# M047870660

Missing Since: April 23, 2024

Centralia, IL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Mercedez. She has a heart tattoo on her neck and several tattoos on her wrist and arms. Mercedez may be seen with a nose, cheekbone, and bottom lip piercing. She may be seen with hair dyed other colors.

Extra Photos

Centralia Police Department (Illinois) 1-360-330-7680

NCMEC: 2019243