Sylvia Clinton

NCIC# M907891717

Missing Since: April 23, 2024

Parsons, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Sylvia. She may travel to Salina or Herrington, Kansas.

Extra Photos

Parsons Police Department (Kansas) 1-620-421-7060

NCMEC: 2019217