Missing Since: April 13, 2024
Champaign, IL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Cameron. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Marion, Illinois. Cameron's right ear is pierced. He may go by the name Anthony.

Extra Photos

Champaign Police Department (Illinois) 1-217-333-8911
NCMEC: 2019035