Missing Since: April 17, 2024

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Kelsey may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was in long braids and her hair was dyed red. Kelsey may changed her hair color. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Boulder City Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-293-9224

NCMEC: 2018884