Missing Since: April 5, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Arthur. He has several tattoos, including "HWS" on his left thumb, "LA" on his right hand, and "Angel" on his left forearm. Arthur may go by the name Trooper.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2018640