Victoria Elliott

NCIC# M217785363

Missing Since: March 15, 2024

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Victoria may still be in the local area or she may travel to Henderson, Nevada. Her ears and nose are pierced. Victoria may go by the name Salem.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 2018610