Dharmen Prasad

NCIC# M847815207

Missing Since: April 13, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Male

Dharmen was last seen on April 13, 2024. He may be in the company of his mother.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2018518