Haleem Hall Cooper

NCIC# M727899433

Missing Since: April 15, 2024

Chester, PA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Haleem may still be in the local area or he may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. He may wear glasses.

Chester Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-447-7931

NCMEC: 2018484