Missing Since: April 14, 2024

Trumbull, CT

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Alexandria may travel to Waterbury, Connecticut or South Carolina. She may go by the name Hiro.

Trumbull Police Department (Connecticut) 1-203-261-3665

NCMEC: 2018476