Harley Dean Nunley

NCIC# M837857222

Missing Since: April 14, 2024

Estill Springs, TN

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Harley may be in the company of a male juvenile. They may be travelling in a Gray 2014 Chevy Silverado pick up truck with Tennessee license plate BBT5778. Harley may use the last name Turner.

Estill Springs Police Department (Tennessee) 1-931-649-2233

NCMEC: 2018425