Missing Since: April 12, 2024

Vienna, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jasmine was last seen April 12, 2024. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Fairfax County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-691-2131

NCMEC: 2018402