Missing Since: April 5, 2024

Pine Ridge, SD

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Naticia may still be in the local area or she may travel to Rapid City, South Dakota. She has several tattoos.

Pine Ridge Sioux Tribal Police Department (South Dakota) 1-605-455-2311

NCMEC: 2018401