Jesse Meeks

NCIC# M767861425

Missing Since: April 15, 2024

Estill Springs, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jesse may travel to Grundy County, Tennessee. He may be traveling in a gray 2014 Chevy Silverado pick-up truck with Tennessee license plates BBT5778.

Estill Springs Police Department (Tennessee) 1-931-649-2233

NCMEC: 2018394