Emily Marie Brooks

NCIC# M547800162

Missing Since: April 11, 2024

Taswell, IN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Emily. She may still be in the local area. She may wear a black or brown wig.

Extra Photos

Crawford County Sheriff's Office (Indiana) 1-812-338-3616

NCMEC: 2018169