Missing Since: April 10, 2024

Queen Creek, AZ

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Bonita. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Tucson, Arizona.

Extra Photos

Queen Creek Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-358-3500

NCMEC: 2018119